Katalognummer: 2154 / Postennummer: 1106270
fast stgl., Tönung, Kratzer, leicht berieben, minimalst Grünspan, geschönter Randfehler, 27,75g Ag rau, J.165. Aktuelles Gutachten anbei.
| Principality of Schaumburg-Lippe/Silver - 5 Mark 1904/A, Prince George, almost BU, toning, scratches, lightly rubbed, minimal verdigris, glossed over rim nick, 27.75g Ag rough, J.165. Current certificate attached.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Einzellose