Katalognummer: 1160 / Postennummer: 1118029
balusterförmig, unterseitige unterglasurblaue Sechszeichenmarke im Doppelring. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, berieben.
| Pair of Famille noire vases. CHINA, baluster-shaped, underglaze blue six-character mark in a double ring on the underside. Signs of age and wear, rubbed.
Kategorie: Asiatika