Katalognummer: 1170 / Postennummer: 1118098
aus Holz, Masse und Stoffe, mit beweglichen Gliedern, H: ca. 27 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, bespielt, besch. Mit dazugehörendem Beamtenstuhl aus Holz, besch., geklebt.
| Doll. CHINA, around 1920, made of wood, mass and fabrics, with movable limbs, h: approx. 27 cm. Signs of age and wear, used, damaged. With matching wooden official's chair, damaged, glued.
Kategorie: Asiatika