Katalognummer: 1612 / Postennummer: 1115937
u.re. sign., Mischtechnik/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 130x130 cm. Altersspuren. VERSO Angaben zum Werk und Nummerierung "I/V". Anbei Zertifikat des Künstlers. LEIDER NICHT FÜR VERSAND GEEIGNET - BITTE ABHOLUNG.
| KUNKEL, JEAN-PIERRE (born 1950), "Advertising Pop-Art No. 5", 2019, signed lower right, mixed media/canvas, HxW: approx. 130x130 cm. Traces of age. VERSO information on the work and numbering "I/V". Enclosed certificate of the artist. UNFORTUNATELY NOT SUITABLE FOR SHIPPING - PLEASE PICK UP.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle