Katalognummer: 1633 / Postennummer: 1118538
oben links signiert, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: ca. 35x31 cm (51x45,5 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, minim. gewellt. Mit Passepartout in verglastem Rahmen (Passepartout leicht gebräunt). VERSO bezeichnet und datiert.
| DAHMEN, KARL FRED (1917-1981), Colour drawing "Braunformer", signed upper left, mixed media/paper, HxW: approx. 35x31 cm (51x45.5 cm with frame). Traces of age, minimally wavy. With passepartout in glazed frame (passepartout slightly browned). VERSO inscribed and dated.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle