Katalognummer: 1634 / Postennummer: 1118542
u.re. signiert, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: ca. 30x24 cm (58x45 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, minim. gebräunt und gewellt. Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (Passepartout gebräunt). VERSO bezeichnet und datiert.
| DAHMEN, KARL FRED (1917-1981), colour drawing "Landschaft I", signed lower right, mixed media/paper, HxW: approx. 30x24 cm (58x45 cm with frame). Traces of age, minimally browned and wavy. Framed with passepartout behind glass (passepartout browned). VERSO inscribed and dated.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle