Katalognummer: 1635 / Postennummer: 1118545
je signiert, 1x datiert (19)77 und 2x datiert (19)78, je Mischtechnik/Papier aus Ringblock (2x der untere und 1x der obere Rand perforiert), HxB: je ca. 42x29,5 cm (42x30 cm mit Rahmen). Je gewellt und gebräunt. Je mit verglastem Rahmen (Altersspuren).
| STÖHRER, WALTER (1937-2000), 3 abstract compositions "untitled", 1977/78, each signed, 1x dated (19)77 and 2x dated (19)78, each mixed media/paper from ring block (2x the lower and 1x the upper edge perforated), HxW: each approx. 42x29.5 cm (42x30 cm with frame). Each wavy and browned. Each with glazed frame (traces of age).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle