Katalognummer: 1800 / Postennummer: 1110457
Lithographie über Nagelprägung/Bütten, u. li. mit Bleistift num. 25/100, u. re. mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und datiert "Uecker 2015", u.li. Trockenstempel 'GG', HxB: Blatt ca. 70,5x53,5 cm (83x63 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Hinter Glas gerahmt (Altersspuren).
| UECKER, GÜNTHER (born 1930), "Peace commandments VII": "Vom Vergelten...", 2015, Lithograph over embossing/laid paper, numbered 25/100 lower left in pencil, signed and dated "Uecker 2015" lower right by hand, dry stamp 'GG', HxW: sheet approx. 70,5x53,5 cm (83x63 cm with frame). Traces of age. Framed behind glas (traces of age).
Kategorie: Graphiken