Katalognummer: 1802 / Postennummer: 1110469
Lithographie über Nagelprägung/Bütten, u. li. mit Bleistift num. 62/100, u. re. mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und datiert "Uecker 2015", u.li. Trockenstempel 'GG', HxB: Blatt approx. 70x53,5 cm (83x63 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Hinter Glas gerahmt (Altersspuren).
| UECKER, Günther (born 1930), "Peace commandments VI": "Schemót 2.M. ...", 2015, Lithograph over embossing/laid paper, numbered 62/100 lower left in pencil, signed and dated "Uecker 2015" lower right by hand in pencil, dry stamp 'GG', HxW: sheet approx. 70x53,5 cm (83x63 cm with frame). Traces of age. Framed behind glas (Traces of age).
Kategorie: Graphiken