Katalognummer: 53 / Postennummer: 1119183
Edelstahl/Goldhaube. Automatik-Werk Kal. 562, sehr gute Gangwerte, Protokoll anbei. Champagnerfarbens Tritium-Zifferblatt mit Stabindizes und Datumsanzeige. Neues Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Guter Zustand, sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren am Gehäuse. Durchmesser ca. 35mm ohne Krone.
| OMEGA Vintage Constellation wrist watch, ref. 168.010. Ca. 1960s. Stainless steel/gold cap. Automatic movement cal. 562, very good working order, protocol enclosed. Champagne colored Tritium stick dial with date display. New leather strap with gold-plated pin buckle. Good condition, visisble signs of wear on the case. Diameter approx. 35mm without crown.
Kategorie: Herrenuhren