Katalognummer: 42 / Postennummer: 1118949
Gürtelschließe Constance mit Palladiumauflage und vergoldetes Modell,wendbarer Lederriemen aus Swiftleder im Farbton Gold und Rosa. Box und ein Staubbeutel anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, nachgestanzte Löcher. B.: 24 mm.
| HERMÈS belt, coll.: 2009, l.: 85cm. Constance belt buckle with palladium plating and gold-plated model, reversible leather strap made of Swift leather in the colour gold and pink. Box and dust bag enclosed. Signs of wear, repunched holes. B.: 24 mm.
Kategorie: Accessoires