Katalognummer: 128 / Postennummer: 1115889
Schwarzes Edelharz mit vergoldeten Details, Logo-Intarsie und 14K GG Feder. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC fontain pen "MEISTERSTÜCK 146 LE GRAND", retail price: 720,-€. Black precious resin with gold-plated details, logo inlay and 14K GG nib. Signs of wear present.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte