Katalognummer: 30 / Postennummer: 1117109
gute Farbe und Reinheit, WBW: ca. 5.000 €, GG 18K 12,1 g, D: 2,2 cm, B: 4 mm, Ohrclips mit Stiften (evtl nachträglich angebracht), 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit holländischer Amtspunze (Gouda), graviert CHOPARD 84/7407.
| CHOPARD earrings "Ice Cube" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, good colour and clarity, replacemetn value ca. 5,000 €, 18K yellow gold, 12.1 g, D: 2.2 cm, W: 4 mm, earclips with pins (perhaps added later), 21st century, minor signs of wear, with Dutch official mark (Gouda), engraved CHOPARD 84/7407.