Katalognummer: 35 / Postennummer: 1117119
gute Farbe und Reinheit, Zuchtperlen beh. 14 mm, WG 18K, 10,4 g, L: 2,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Earrings with brown Tahitian cultured pearls 14 mm, treated, and 8 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K white gold, 10.4 g, L: 2.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.