Katalognummer: 39 / Postennummer: 1117139
punziert je 0,35 ct, RSG 18K, 4,2 g, D: 1,7 cm, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Earrings with movable rings, brown brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.7 ct, marked 0.35 ct each, 18K rose gold, 4.2 g, D: 1.7 cm, 21st century, good condition.