Katalognummer: 80 / Postennummer: 1117539
ca. WEISS (H)/IF, WG 18K, 3,6 g, RW: 57,5, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, graviert 8297/0026 mit Juwelenzertifikat.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.07 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/LC, 18K white gold, 3.6 g, ring size 57.5, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, engraved 8297/0026 including jewellers certificate.