Katalognummer: 92 / Postennummer: 1117567
an Fuchsschwanzkette mit Hakenverschluss, L: 42 cm, GG 18K, 5,1 g, 21. Jh., Kette mit Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Pendant with beautiful french-cut tourmaline ca. 1 ct, with necklace L: 42 cm, 18K yellow gold, 5.1 g, 21st century, necklace with signs of wear, handcrafted.