Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 1117735
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, WG 18K, 1,4 gr, RW: 53, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Memoire ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.63 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 18K WG, 1.4 gr, ring size 53, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.