Katalognummer: 112 / Postennummer: 1117822
von zus. ca. 3 ct, abhängend farbwechselnde Granate (braun/rotbraun), GG 18K, 41,8 gr, Länge ca. 11,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Clip Öse zum Öffnen. (3)
| Pendant with cinnamon brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3 ct, pendants made of colour change garnet (brown/red-brown), 18K GG, 41.8 gr, L. ca. 11.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear. Clip loop can be opened.