Katalognummer: 120 / Postennummer: 1117833
von ca. 17,7 mm und Brillanten zus. ca. 1,68 ct, FW (G)/SI, 18K WG, 32,8 gr, RW: 55, Ringkopf Höhe ca. 2,5 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Herstellermarke Christina Rasmussen. (30)
| Fancy ring with large Tahitian pearl of ca. 17.7 mm and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.68 ct, RW (G)/SI, 18K WG, 32.8 gr, ring size 55, ring head hight ca. 2.5 cm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, maker's mark Christina Rasmussen.