Katalognummer: 137 / Postennummer: 1117864
mittlere bis gute Farbe und Reinheit, WG 18K, 26,2 g, Innenumfang ca. 17 cm, 21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, punziert CASATO.
| CASATO bangle with amethystes, rhodolites and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3 ct, medium to good colour and clarity, 18K white gold, 26.2 g, inner circumference ca. 17 cm, 21st century, very good condition, marked CASATO.