Katalognummer: 143 / Postennummer: 1117876
oval und achteckig, GG 12K, 11,8 g, L: 17,5 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Kameen tlw. stark erodiert, 1 Fassung stark beschädigt.
| Bracelet with 13 shell cameos, graduating in size, oval and octagonal, 12K yellow gold, 11.8 g, L: 17.5 cm, 20th century, signs of wear, cameos partly distinct abraded, 1 setting damaged.