Katalognummer: 145 / Postennummer: 1117880
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 18K, 6,6 g, RW: 59, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with 5 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 6.6 g, ring size 59, late 20th century, signs of wear.