Katalognummer: 148 / Postennummer: 1117889
ca. FW (G)/SI2, WBW: ca. 6.000 €, GG 18K, 3,6 g, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein etwas locker, unbek. Herstellerpunze "RB".
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca. RW (G)/SI2, replacement value: ca. 6,000 €, 18K yellow gold, 3.6 g, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, stone slightly loose, unknown maker's mark "RB".