Katalognummer: 152 / Postennummer: 1117917
Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf von 4-10 mm, Schließe aus WG 14K mit Zuchtperlen und diamanten zus. ca. 0,12 ct, gute Farbe und mittlere Reinheit, L: 47 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 3-row necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls graduating from 4 to 10 mm, clasp 14K white gold with cultured pearls and diamonds totalling ca. 0.12 ct, good colour medium clarity, L: 47 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.