Katalognummer: 167 / Postennummer: 1117961
GG 14K, 38,8 g, 7,5x4,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein locker, punziert DÖRNER, Handarbeit.
| Pendant with carved jadeit "Butterfly and flowers", 14K yellow gold, 38.8 g, 7.5x4.5 cm, minor signs of wear, stone loose, marked DÖRNER, handcrafted.