Katalognummer: 175 / Postennummer: 1118016
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, WBW: 9.000 €, WG 14K, 11,3 g, RW: 64, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, replacement value: 9,000 €, 14K white gold, 11.3 g, ring size 64, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.