Katalognummer: 184 / Postennummer: 1118354
ca. GW (K-L)/P1, WG 18K, 3,5 g, RW: 56, Mitte 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren, solide Handarbeit.
| Solitaire ring with old-european-cut diamond ca. 0.27 ct, ca. TIW (K-L)/P1, 18K white gold, 3.5 g, ring size 56, mid of 20th century, distinct signs of wear, solid craftsmanship.