Katalognummer: 231 / Postennummer: 1118722
GG/WG/RG, 61,7 gr, Länge ca. 17-20,5 cm inkl. 3 Verlängerungsgliedern, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| CARTIER bracelet, 18K YG/WG/RG, 61.7 gr, L: ca. 17-20.5 cm incl 3 extension pieces, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.