Katalognummer: 232 / Postennummer: 1118724
mit 7 Blautopasen, KP: ca. 1200.-€. WG 18K, 8,3g. RW: 51, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| WEMPE BY KIM ring "Blu" with 7 blue topazes, PP: ca. 1200.-€. 18K WG, 8,3g. Size: 51, 21th century, minor signs of wear.