Katalognummer: 234 / Postennummer: 1118729
NP: 3.200 €, 18K GG/WG/RG, 9,7 gr inkl. Gummipuffer, D: ca. 1,8 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Ohrstecker wurde entfernt.
| CARTIER pair of hoop earrings "Trinity", NP: 3,200 €, 18K YG/WG/RG, 9.7 gr incl. rubber pads, D: ca. 1.8 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, ear pins removed.