Katalognummer: 245 / Postennummer: 1118761
und Brillanten zus. ca. 0,20 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, RG 18K, 3,4 gr, ca. 1,1x0,9 cm, leichte Tragespuren, Steine Facettkanten etwas berieben, Rückstecker fehlen. (5/19)
| Pair of ear studs with diaspores and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K RG, ca. 1.1x0.9 cm, minor signs of wear, stones facet edges slightly abraded, earring backs missing.