Katalognummer: 250 / Postennummer: 1118789
Zuchtperlen 15-16 mm, in schönen Taubenfarbtönen mit etwas natürlichen WMM, 1x mit Bayonettwechselmechanik aus WG 18K, L: 47 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Tahitian cultured pearls 15-16 mm, beautiful Peacockcolours, some signs of natural growth, 1 pearl with clasp accessoires of 18K white gold, L: 47 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.