Katalognummer: 251 / Postennummer: 1118794
aus GG 18K, Enden besetzt mit 2 Zuchtperlen 6 mm, Südseezuchtperlen 14-16 mm mit diversen natürlichen WMM, L: 49 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of South Sea cultured pearls 14-16 mm, signs of natural growth, with toggle clasp 18K yellow gold with 2 cultured pearls 6 mm, L. 49 cm, 21st century, signs of wear.