Katalognummer: 256 / Postennummer: 1118818
gute Farbe und Reinheit, Platin und GG 18K, 14,3 g, L: 17,5 cm, 1980eer Jahre, min. Tragespuren, punziert KAST, sorgfältige Verarbeitung.
| Bracelet with 2 triangular diamonds and 6 brilliant-cut diamonds, these totalling ca. 0.36 ct, good colour and clarity, platinum and 18K yellow gold, 14.3 g, L: 17.5 cm, 1980s, min. signs of wear,