Katalognummer: 284 / Postennummer: 1119174
im Rosenschliff, Rubin bleiglasgefüllt 25x18x5 mm, WG 18K, 24,8 g, RW: 58, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Ringguss rissig.
| Cocktail ring with lead glass-filled ruby 25x18x5 mm surrounded by rose-cut black diamonds totalling ca. 3.4 ct, 18K white gold, 24.8 g, ring size 58, 21st century, signs of wear, ring casting cracked.