Katalognummer: 300 / Postennummer: 1119260
mittlere Farbe und Reinheit, WG 18K und Platin, 30,4 g, "Ricar", Handaufzugswerk, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Werk nicht geprüft.
| Ladies jewel watch with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 6 ct, medium colour and clarity, 18K white gold and platinum, 30.4 g, "Ricar" manual winding movement, mid of 20th century, minor signs of wear, movement not checked.