Katalognummer: 305 / Postennummer: 1119324
WBW: ca. 20.000 €, ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, tlw. mit Ausbrüchen, GG 18K, 6,4 g, RW: 52, 21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Memoire ring with baguette-cut diamonds totalling ca. 6 ct, replacement value ca. 20,000 €, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, partly chipped, 18K yellow gold, 6.4 g, ring size 52, 21st century, signs of wear.