Katalognummer: 306 / Postennummer: 1119345
tlw. mit Ausbrüchen, etwas beriebenGG 18K, 5,4 g, RW: 52, 21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Memoire ring with baguette-cut emeralds totalling ca. 4.3 ct, partly chipped and abraded, 18K yellow gold, 5.4 g, ring size 52, 21st century, signs of wear.