Katalognummer: 310 / Postennummer: 1119357
z.B. Granat, Turmalin, Amethyst, Topas, Citrin, in Linie gefasst, GG 18K, 8,9 g, 2,1x0,7 cm, Stecker mit Clip-Mechanik, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt.
| Rainbow earrings with different trapeze-cut gemstones, e.g. garnet, tourmaline, amethyste, topaz, citrine, set in a line, 18K yellow gold, 8.9 g, 2.1x0.7 cm, pins with clip-back, 20th/21st century, very good condition.