Katalognummer: 41 / Postennummer: 1114032
beschrieben von Anton Friedrich Büsching', Halle 1788, Verlag Joh. Jac. Curts Witwe, beschädigt, Flecken und mit Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| 'Character of Frederick the Second, King of Prussia - described by Anton Friedrich, described by Anton Friedrich Büsching', Halle 1788, published by Joh. Jac. Curt's widow, damaged, stained and with signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Historika