Katalognummer: 2045 / Postennummer: 1118468
20 Mark 1886 A J.246. Kl. Randdelle und Kratzer, sehr schön. 10 Mark 1877 A J.245. Leicht verschmutzt und berieben, sehr schön. Insg. 10,75 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. William I. 2 pieces. 20 marks 1886 A J.246. Small edge dent and sratches, very fine. 10 marks 1877 A J.245. Slightly soiled and slightly polished, very fine. Total 10.75 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Kategorie: Münzen- Investoren Angebote