Katalognummer: 2108 / Postennummer: 1115019
ss-, berieben, Tönung, Grünspan, kleine Randfehler, punktuell kleine Beschädigungen in der Schrötlingsoberfläche, Randkerben, 21,1g rau.
| Russian Empire - 5 kopecks 1833/EM, Tsar Nicholas I., VF-, rubbed, toning, verdigris, small defects to the rim, small damages to the surface of the scrolls, notches to the rim, 21,1g rough.
Kategorie: Münzen- Einzellose