Katalognummer: 2500 / Postennummer: 1113063
dabei z.B. 1 x Röm. Kaiserreich - Bronze 3.Jh.n.Chr., Aurelian, Av: IMP C AVRELIANVS AVG, Büste n.r., Rv: ORIENS AVG, Sol zwischen 2 Gefangenen, ss, berieben, Tönung, 4,06g rau Dazu vieles mehr. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten eingehend besichtigen.
| Extensive collection of bronzes from the 3rd century AD from the time of Emperor Aurelian with e.g. 1 x .Roman Empire - bronze 3rd century AD, Aurelian, Av: IMP C AVRELIANVS AVG, bust to the right, Rv: ORIENS AVG, Sol between 2 prisoners, VF, rubbed, toning, 4,06g rough. In addition much more. Condition always different. To be inspected in detail.
Kategorie: Münzen- Sammlungen