Katalognummer: 2 / Postennummer: 1119716
GG 18K, 8 g, RW: 59, Anhänger 2,9x1,2 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Korallen etwas matt, im Ring min. rissig und locker. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Bundle ring and pendant with coral, 18K yellow gold, 8 g, ring size 59, pendant 2.9x1.2 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, corals slightly abraded, min. fracture and loose in ring.IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!