Katalognummer: 8 / Postennummer: 1119737
im Größenverlauf 5-10 mm, schöne Sardegnafarbe, L: 57 cm, Schließe vergoldet, 20. Jh., Korallen tlw. rissig, ansonsten leichte Trage- und Altersspuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Coral necklace graduating from 5 to 10 mm, beautiful sardegna colour, L: 57 cm, clasp gilded, 20th century, corals partly with fractures, otherwise slight signs of wear and age. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!