Katalognummer: 21 / Postennummer: 1119587
mit vergoldeten Elementen und Schließe aus Silber vergoldet, zweigliedrige Zuchtperlen ca. 3x1,5 cm mit schönem Lüster, L: 55 cm, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Necklace of cultured pearls "Dragon teeth" ca. 3x1.5 cm, with beautiful lustre, combined with gold plated parts and clasp silver gilded, L: 55 cm, 20th/21st century, good condition.