Katalognummer: 36 / Postennummer: 1119649
Zuchtperlen in barocker Tropfenform im Größenverlauf, 10-12 mm, mit natürlichen WMM, Karabinerschließe aus WG 18K, L: 47 cm, 77,4 g, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, mit Markenpunze, Schmuckbeutel und Box.
| SCHOEFFEL necklace of Tahitian cultured pearls, baroque drop shape graduating from 10 to 12 mm with natural signs of growth, clasp 18K white gold, L: 47 cm, 77.4 g, 21st century, good condition, with SCHOEFFEL mark, pouch and box.