Katalognummer: 51 / Postennummer: 1098423
70 Kugeln, D: 10 mm, durchgeknotet, mit Schließe in GG/WG 18K, 113,5 g, L: 88 cm, Ende 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Necklace with 70 jade beads, D: 10 mm, knoted, with clasp in 18K yellow and white gold, 113.5 g, L: 88 cm, late 20th century, minimal signs of wear.