Katalognummer: 54 / Postennummer: 1072003
GG 18K, 6,8 g, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert CADEAUX.
| CADEAUX ring with opal and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.2 ct (marked), 18K yellow gold, 6.8 g, ring size 56, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked CADEAUX.